Author: Pansexual Pride

Regular

Pansexual Dear Evan Hansen moodboard for anon! Thanks for the request, it’s been awhile

~Mod Ama🌺

positivity-center: I did something for… Pan a…

positivity-center:

I did something for… Pan and bi people. 

Regular

dragons-and-gays:

identity is complex. you’re allowed to change your mind. you’re allowed to figure things out. you’re allowed to let yourself change and have room to grow.

Photo

Photo

Regular

Hey, so idk why that last post says it was submitted by my blog when all I did was add tags to it while it was still in our inbox but yeah, that happened 🤦🏻‍♂️

– Skully 💀

Regular

Transphobes outing lgbt authors

Hi, I’m trying to raise awareness about these transphobes outing queer authors. I’d really appreciate a signal boost! https://superbqueer.tumblr.com/post/178300290920/lgbt-authors-outed-by-transphobic-readers

prideslime: art pan

prideslime:

art pan

x / x / x | x / x / x | x / x / x 

Regular

cryptidswearingcrocs:

Gay comixs (Issue 5)

Photo

Photo

Regular

Hey hey hey, guess who’s back again 🤷🏻‍♂️

No promises how active, kinda had a lot going on, got my name legally changed in June (just in time for pride month 🏳️‍🌈💁🏻‍♂️) so still dealing with switching stuff (ID/Medical/etc) over to Skully Dean Fisher, but I also had to put my precious kitty Friski down, after 14 years together 😞

And yes, I’m back to short hair again (what what) 💇🏻‍♂️

Anyhowwww, two questions for ya…..

What’s new with all of ya???

And who, of anyone with Facebook, would be up for the addition of a Facebook group to sorta expand our the-prowling-pan family? 🐼💖💛💙

– Skully 💀